The selected team was not found

Results

The selected team was not found

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Advantage Details Result Score Status
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Away Details
vs.
YES Prep Southeast
Home Details Win 3-0
vs.
YES Prep Southeast
Home Details Win 3-0
vs.
Kinkaid, Episcopal High School, St John's School
Away Details
Houston Quad Match
Away Details
vs.
CHSM Invitational, St Thomas Episcopal School
Away Details Tie 1-1
vs.
Aggieland Homeschool
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Tie 1-1
vs.
CHSM Invitational, Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
CHSM Invitational, Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Austin Royals Christian Athletics
Away Details
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
Away Details
CHSM Invitational
TBD
Away Details
vs.
CHSM Invitational, Duchesne Academy
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Kinkaid, Episcopal High School, St John's School
TBD
Away Details
Houston Quad Match
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Episcopal High School
Home Details Loss 1-2
Houston Open Private School Invitational
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Houston Open Private School Invitational, Fort Bend Christian Academy
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Oakridge School
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Episcopal School of Dallas, The
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
Houston Open Private School Invitational
TBD
Away Details
CCS Relay Hot XC Relays
Away Details
vs.
St. Pius X HS
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Memorial High School
Home Details CANCELLED
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
Memorial High School
Home Details CANCELLED
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-3
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
Away Details Loss 0-3
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Houston Cup, St Mark's School of Texas
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Houston Cup, Trinity Valley School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
Fort Worth Country Day School
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Houston Cup, Greenhill School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
Houston Cup, Trinity Valley School
Away Details Loss 0-2
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Away Details
vs.
Houston Cup, St John's School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Houston Cup, St John's School
Home Details Win 2-0
Cooper Junior Dragon Invitational
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Fort Worth Country Day School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Loss 0-3
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Memorial High School
Home Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Memorial High School
Home Details Win 4-1
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
FAST Private School Tournament, Cornerstone Christian School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Cypress Christian High School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Houston Homeschool Association
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Homeschool Athletics
Away Details
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Away Details
vs.
FAST Invitational, St. Pius X HS
Away Details
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Home Details Win 3-0
FAST Private School Tournament
TBD
Away Details
FAST Invitational
TBD
Away Details
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
Away Details
Trinity Klein XC Classic
Away Details
vs.
OPEN
Away Details
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Home Details Win 3-0
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details POSTPONED: 10/13/2022
vs.
Lamar High School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
School Of The Woods
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
School Of The Woods
Away Details Win 3-0
vs.
Duchesne Academy
TBD
Home Details
vs.
Village School
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
Village School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 7-0
vs.
DeBakey High School
Home Details Win 3-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
DeBakey High School
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Win 3-2
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Win 8-0
vs.
Episcopal High School
Home Details Loss 2-3
Emery Weiner Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Covenant Christian Invitational
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 5-3
vs.
Presbyterian School
TBD
Home Details
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 0-4
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 0-14
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Win 3-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
TBD
Home Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 3-1
Hoka One McNeil Invitational
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Win 16-0
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Home Details Loss 0-6
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Home Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 2-0
AOS Dolphin Dash
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 9-0
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details Loss 1-3
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 5-1
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
TBD
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
All Day
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
Away Details Loss 1-3
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Away Details Win 3-1
vs.
Nike South Invitational, Woodlands HS, The, OPEN
Away Details
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Win 3-0
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Loss 0-4
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Win 3-1
St. John's Maverick Ramble
Away Details
St. John's Maverick Ramble
Away Details
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
TBD
Home Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Away Details
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details POSTPONED: 10/13/2022
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details CANCELLED
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 2-0
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 1-3
vs.
HJPC Championships, John Cooper School, The, St John's School
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 0-6
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 0-2
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, Duchesne Academy
Home Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 0-10
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 0-5
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, St John's School
Away Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 2-1
SPC South Zone Meet
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Away Details
vs.
Lamar High School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Away Details
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
Fall Classic Meet
Away Details
Fall Classic Meet
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
Tri Meet (Duchesne, STES)
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Houston
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 36-47
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Win 20-19
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Loss 24-31
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Away Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Loss 24-37
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details
vs.
St Thomas Episcopal School
Away Details Tie 3-3
vs.
Lutheran High School-North
Home Details Loss 73-81
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Village School, The
Away Details
Lake Houston Tip-Off Challenge
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 28-6
vs.
Western Academy
Home Details Win 8-0
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
Away Details Loss 2-40
vs.
Northland Christian School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 31-29
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
Away Details Win 52-41
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
Home Details Win 1-0
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Loss 14-37
vs.
Woodlands Christian Academy, The
Away Details Win 3-1
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
Away Details Win 47-46
Lake Houston Tip-Off Challenge
TBD
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 6-45
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 20-66
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details
Lake Houston Tip-Off Challenge
TBD
Away Details
Battle for The Crown
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 3-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details Loss 29-33
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Home Details Win 1-0
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 0-5
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 6-0
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Away Details Win 49-14
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Win 36-33
vs.
Grace Christian Academy
Home Details Loss 27-33
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Home Details Win 7-0
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Loss 15-36
vs.
Grace Christian Academy
Home Details Loss 57-82
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Loss 0-3
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 35-31
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 7-47
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Win 3-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Win 4-2
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 3-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 40-0
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Away Details Win 44-38
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 26-52
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 3-2
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Away Details Win 88-57
Concordia Showcase- Concordia Lutheran HS
Away Details
vs.
Concordia Showcase, St. Michael's Catholic Academy
Away Details
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
Away Details Win 4-0
vs.
St. Thomas Tournament, St. Pius X HS
Away Details Loss 0-1
Concordia Showcase- St. Michael's Catholic Academy
Away Details
vs.
Cypress Christian High School
Away Details Loss 37-43
vs.
Cypress Christian High School
Away Details Loss 1-53
vs.
Cypress Christian High School
Away Details Win 50-26
St. Thomas HS Tournament
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Concordia Showcase, Homeschool Chrisitan Youth Assoc.
Away Details Win 4-0
Concordia Showcase- St. Piux X HS
Away Details
vs.
Village School
Away Details Win 3-0
vs.
Village School, The
Away Details CANCELLED
vs.
Presbyterian School
Home Details Win 18-10
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details Win 23-3
vs.
Village School
Home Details Win 7-0
vs.
St. Thomas HS
Away Details
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details
vs.
Northbrook High School
Away Details Win 56-12
vs.
Magnolia School
Home Details Loss 2-7
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details
vs.
Presbyterian School
Home Details Win 39-12
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 1-4
vs.
St. Thomas HS
Away Details Win 3-2
vs.
Northbrook High School
Away Details Win 78-41
vs.
Westbury Christian School
Home Details Win 42-33
vs.
Western Academy
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 5-0
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details Win 5-1
Quad Meet (Duchesne, Episcopal, St. Thomas)
Away Details
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Win 7-2
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 0-1
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
Home Details Win 9-0
vs.
Homecoming Game, Cristo Rey
Home Details Win 8-0
vs.
Western Academy
Away Details Win 3-2
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details Win 5-1
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
Presbyterian School
Home Details Win 7-0
vs.
Village School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 12-36
vs.
Village School
Home Details Win 2-1
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 19-33
STE Holiday Relay Meet
TBD
Away Details
STE Holiday Relay Meet
TBD
Away Details
vs.
British School
Away Details Win 5-2
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
British School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Loss 2-3
vs.
Village School
Away Details Loss 17-27
vs.
Village School
Home Details
vs.
St. Pius X HS
Away Details Loss 13-29
O'Connell Tournament- Flower Mound Coram Deo
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Win 2-1
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details Win 8-0
vs.
Village School
Away Details Win 24-21
vs.
Village School
Home Details
vs.
OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
St. Pius X HS
Home Details Win 58-38
vs.
St. Pius X HS
Home Details Loss 57-64
Middle School Winter Showcase
Away Details
vs.
Greenhill School
Away Details Tie 0-0
vs.
OPEN
TBD
Away Details
Upper School Winter Showcase
Away Details
vs.
St Mark's School of Texas
Away Details Tie 0-0
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Loss 15-18
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Win 29-28
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Tie 6-6
vs.
Houston Homeschool Association
Home Details Win 56-31
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details
vs.
Houston Homeschool Association
Home Details Loss 53-61
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details Loss 21-26
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 5-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details
vs.
Cristo Rey
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details Win 8-0
vs.
Cristo Rey
Away Details Win 4-0
vs.
Oakridge School
Away Details Win 37-19
vs.
Cristo Rey
Home Details Forfeit
vs.
Logos Prep Academy
Home Details Win 1-0
vs.
Cristo Rey
Home Details Forfeit
vs.
Trinity Valley School
Away Details Win 36-28
Elsik HS- SJS Tournament
Away Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Away Details Win 3-1
vs.
Lamar High School
Away Details
Lubbock Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Lubbock Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Lubbock Tournament
TBD
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 13-43
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Homeschool Athletics
Home Details Loss 27-35
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Tie 1-1
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Tie 2-2
Longhorn Challenge- KIPP Austin Brave
Away Details Win 2-0
vs.
Longhorn Challenge- Clear Springs, Clear Springs High School
Away Details Win 1-0
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist Tournament, Saint John's School
Home Details
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details
vs.
Lake Houston Home School
Away Details Loss 2-56
vs.
River Oaks Baptist Tournament, Ziad Academy
Home Details
vs.
Lake Houston Home School
Away Details
River Oaks Baptist Tournament
TBD
Away Details
River Oaks Baptist Tournament
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 2-1
Longhorn Challenge- Humble
Away Details Win 4-1
vs.
Village School
Home Details Loss 51-61
vs.
Village School
Home Details Loss 58-71
Longhorn Challenge-KIPP Austin Collegiate
Away Details Win 2-0
River Oaks Baptist Tournament
TBD
Away Details
River Oaks Baptist Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Houston Area TISCA
Away Details
Longhorn Challenge- El Paso Americas
Away Details Win 5-1
Longhorn Challenge- Geneva School of Boerne
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 0-1
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Home Details Win 45-22
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Loss 1-2
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Loss 8-61
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Win 4-1
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details Win 10-0
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Win 3-0
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details Loss 56-94
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Home Details Loss 9-17
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Away Details
vs.
First Baptist Academy
Home Details Loss 11-39
Quad Meet
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details Win 8-1
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details
vs.
Second Baptist School
Home Details Win 36-31
vs.
Episcopal High School
Home Details Win 5-1
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Win 4-2
vs.
Second Baptist School
Home Details Loss 23-51
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 10-49
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 37-68
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 0-7
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details CANCELLED
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 1-5
vs.
Episcopal High School
Away Details Loss 56-91
HAPPI Meet
TBD
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details Win 70-50
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 5-33
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 23-59
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 0-3
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details Win 4-1
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details Loss 29-32
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details Tie 1-1
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Loss 43-58
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Tie 0-0
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 12-32
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 13-34
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
Woodlands Christian Academy, The
Away Details Cancelled
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details Loss 17-27
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details Loss 21-38
vs.
St John's School
Away Details Loss 0-7
vs.
Episcopal High School
Home Details Win 44-35
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
Away Details Loss 0-1
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details Loss 1-3
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Away Details Loss 28-67
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
Away Details Win 1-0
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
Away Details Win 61-52
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Win 42-34
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Loss 0-2
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Win 75-49
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details Win 5-0
SPC JV Tournament
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details Win 36-34
vs.
HJPC Championships, St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, Presbyterian School
Home Details
vs.
Northland Christian School
Home Details Win 1-0
vs.
HJPC Championships, OPEN
Away Details
vs.
Western Academy
Home Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, OPEN
Away Details
vs.
International Leadership of Texas
Home Details CANCELLED
Houston Raiders
Home Details
vs.
SPC JV Tournament, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championship Meet
Away Details
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details Loss 0-2
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
HJPC Championships, John Cooper School, The
Away Details
vs.
Magnolia School
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details Win 54-41
vs.
SPC JV Tournament, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
SPC South Zone Meet
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
King Daddy Sports Tournament
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Home Details
SPC Championships - Dallas
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Dallas
TBD
Away Details
Houston Christian Tournament
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
King Daddy Sports Tournament
Away Details
vs.
Magnolia
Home Details
SPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Dallas
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
SPC Championships - Dallas, OPEN
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
Northland MS Practice Meet
Away Details
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid, Village School, Presbyterian School
Away Details
vs.
St. Pius X HS
Away Details
TAPPS/SPC JV Meet
Away Details
vs.
Katy Cavaliers Club
Home Details
Houston Christian Tournament
TBD
Away Details
King Daddy Sports Tournament
Away Details
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Away Details
Dick Phillips Relays
Away Details
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
Away Details
Steve Lasher Invitational
TBD
Away Details
LSA Middle School Meet
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
Atascocita High School
Home Details
vs.
Village School
Away Details
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
Away Details
vs.
Atascocita High School
Home Details
Steve Lasher Invitational
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Home Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
TBD
Home Details
vs.
Presbyterian School
Away Details
King Daddy Sports Tournament
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details
St. John's Maverick Relays
Away Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details
vs.
Fort Worth Country Day School
Home Details
Houston Christian Playday
TBD
Away Details
Houston Christian Playday
TBD
Away Details
St. John's Maverick Relays
Away Details
vs.
Trinity Valley School
Home Details
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Home Details
Northland MS Practice Meet
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Away Details
EHS JV Meet
Away Details
vs.
Westside High School
Home Details
King Daddy Sports Tournament
Away Details
Raevyn Rogers Invitational
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
Greenhill School
Away Details
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
Home Details
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
TBD
Away Details
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Village School
Away Details
Woodlands Christian MS Meet
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
Northland MS Practice Meet
Away Details
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
Away Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Away Details
vs.
Episcopal High School
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
Away Details
vs.
Second Baptist School
Away Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
OPEN
Away Details
Crusader Relays
Away Details
vs.
Memorial High School
Home Details
vs.
Greenhill School
Home Details
St. Agnes Private School Showcase
Away Details
vs.
LSA Pre-April Fools Eve Meet, Lutheran South Academy, Concordia Lutheran High School
Away Details
vs.
OPEN
TBD
Away Details
TAPPS/SPC JV Championship Meet
Away Details
Cooper Dragon Invitational
Away Details
Lost Pines Invitational
TBD
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
Lost Pines Invitational
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championships
Away Details
LSA Middle School Invitational
Away Details
vs.
Houston Christian High School
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Home Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
HJPC Championships
Away Details
LSA Middle School Invitational
Away Details
vs.
St John's School
Away Details
vs.
Westside High School
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Away Details
vs.
Bellaire HS
Home Details
vs.
Bellaire HS
Home Details
vs.
Kinkaid
Away Details
Nick Finnegan Invitational
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Kingwood High School
Home Details
vs.
Kingwood High School
Home Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
OPEN
Away Details
vs.
John Cooper School, The
Home Details
vs.
Magnolia
TBD
Away Details
vs.
OPEN
Away Details
HJPC Championships
Home Details
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
Home Details
vs.
Stratford High School
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Stratford High School
TBD
Away Details
HJPC Championships
TBD
Away Details
vs.
Duchesne Academy
Home Details
SPC Championships - Austin
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Austin
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details
SPC Championships - Fort Worth
TBD
Away Details

Coaches

There is no information for this team.

Roster

There is no information for this team.