The selected team was not found
Results
The selected team was not found
Schedule
Opponent | Date | Time | Advantage | Details | Result | Score | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Homeschool Athletics
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Homeschool Athletics
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Yes College Prep SE
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Yes College Prep SE
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Cross Country Hot XC Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Quad Match
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | |||
vs.
Memorial High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 1-0 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
Logos Prep Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
Quad Match
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | |||
vs.
Logos Prep Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Memorial High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 4-0 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Houston Open, John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Houston Open, Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Houston Open, Christian Homeschool Sports Ministries
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
SJS Festival, Lamar High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Skyline Tournament, Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
SJS Festival, St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | |||
vs.
Skyline Tournament, St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
SJS Festival, Greenhill School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SJS Festival, St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Skyline Tournament, John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
Awty Time Trials
|
|
|
Home | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
Awty Time Trials
|
|
|
Home | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SJS Festival, Texas Pride Field Hockey
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | |||
vs.
Houston Open, Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
SJS Festival, St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Skyline Tournament, Oakridge School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Skyline Tournament, Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
SJS Festival, Texas Pride Field Hockey
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-4 | |
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Quad Match, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | |||
vs.
HJPC, Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
British School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-2 | |
vs.
British School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
Cooper Dragon XC Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Cooper JR. Dragon XC Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | |||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | |||
vs.
Kipp East End
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Kipp East End
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | POSTPONED: TBA | ||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 11-0 | |
Houston Cup
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | |||
vs.
Fast Tournament, Lutheran South Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Cornerstone Christian
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Bay Area Christian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | POSTPONED: 9/28/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Cornerstone Christian
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
Brenham Junior High Hillacious Invite
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Houston Cup, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | POSTPONED: 9/28/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Houston Cup, Greenhill School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
Houston Cup
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | |||
Brenham Hillacious Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Episcopal Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | |||
vs.
St. Mary's Hall HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Houston Cup, Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Houston Cup, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Houston Cup, Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Fast Tournament, Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
HJPC, Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Win | 10-0 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
SPC, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-7 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-7 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
SPC, St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-3 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
SPC, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
SPC, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
CCS Warrior Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | |||
vs.
HJPC, St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
SPC, Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 6-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
SPC, Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
HJPC, River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
Hoka McNeil Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Win | 2-1 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
SPC, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 2-1 | |
AOS Dolphin Dash
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
HJPC, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | POSTPONED: 10/10/2023 | ||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
HJPC, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | |||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
SPC, St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC, St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-5 | |
Nike South XC Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
St. John's Maverick Ramble
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
St. John's Maverick Ramble
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
HJPC, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Win | 5-0 | |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Win | 2-0 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Green Field Hockey | |||
vs.
DeBakey High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
HJPC, St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
SPC, Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
DeBakey High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 7th | Win | 4-1 | |
vs.
HJPC Championships, OPEN
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Middle School | CHANGED: This event has changed. | ||
vs.
SPC, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-2 | CHANGED: This event has changed. |
SPC JV Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SPC, St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
HJPC Championships, St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
HJPC Championships
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Girls Middle School Gold Field Hockey | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
SPC, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-2 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
SPC, St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-2 | |
vs.
SPC, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
SPC South Zone Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St. Mary's Hall HS
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-9 | |
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Loss | 0-5 | |
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Tie | 0-0 | |
vs.
DeBakey High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys JV | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
DeBakey High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
St. Agnes Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls JV | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
SPC, John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Lamar High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
SPC, St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-8 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, Greenhill School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, St. Marks Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 3-0 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-3 | |
St. Cecilia Catholic
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | |||
vs.
St Mark's School of Texas
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 19-25 | |
SPC Championship Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 8-23 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, Hockaday School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Field Hockey - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
SPC Championships - Ft. Worth, St Mark's School of Texas
|
|
|
Away | Details about Volleyball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-3 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 8-3 | |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 25-34 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 23-55 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 27-58 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Loss | 4-49 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 5-69 | |
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 20-77 | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. |
vs.
Fort Bend Christian Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 49-55 | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 6-10 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | POSTPONED: 01/04/2024 | ||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 32-16 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | POSTPONED: 01/04/2024 | ||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 21-19 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | POSTPONED: 01/04/2024 | ||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Win | 37-20 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 6th Grade | POSTPONED: 01/04/2024 | ||
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 16-73 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | |||
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 63-65 | |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | |||
vs.
Westfield High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
St. Thomas Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | |||
Battle For The Crown
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 9-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 18-11 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 23-46 | |
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Bay Area Christian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 7-29 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 25-40 | |
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 8-0 | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 25-39 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 13-17 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | Loss | 7-24 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-0 | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. |
vs.
Bay Area Christian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 93-30 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 6-28 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 24-10 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 21-37 | |
vs.
Northland Christian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 5-0 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Cypress Christian High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 10-55 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-6 | |
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 1-0 | |
Nike Cross Regionals
|
|
|
Away | Details about Cross Country - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | Loss | 18-21 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | Loss | 34-35 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Win | 7-0 | |
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 11-68 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 9-0 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 24-16 | |
vs.
St. Thomas HS
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 21-44 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 15-44 | |
vs.
St. John XXIII College Preparatory
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 59-52 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 7-0 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 23-43 | |
vs.
St. Thomas HS
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Westbury Christian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 16-32 | |
vs.
Polar Plunge, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Ipswich Grammar
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 16-51 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls JV | |||
vs.
Ipswich Grammar
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 45-62 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | POSTPONED: 12/11/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | Loss | 22-26 | |
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 22-49 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | POSTPONED: 12/12/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | POSTPONED: 12/11/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 22-26 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | |||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | POSTPONED: 12/12/2023 | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | POSTPONED: 12/11/2023 | ||
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 13-48 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 29-51 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | |||
vs.
Frassati Catholic High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 52-45 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Tie | 3-3 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 14-40 | |
vs.
Yes College Prep SE
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Win | 49-4 | |
vs.
Northland Christian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 5-3 | |
vs.
Yes College Prep SE
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 80-9 | |
vs.
Northland Christian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 6-0 | |
vs.
STE Holiday Relay Meet, OPEN
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
STE Holiday Relay Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 19-33 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls JV | |||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 53-62 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | POSTPONED: 1/5/24 | ||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Win | 7-0 | |
vs.
Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | POSTPONED: 1/5/24 | ||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 20-48 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 55-71 | |
vs.
Brentwood Christian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Westfield High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Nolan Catholic High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
Westfield High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 27-47 | |
vs.
Regents School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Greenhill School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 9-1 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Win | 6-2 | |
vs.
Logos Prep Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 22-60 | |
vs.
T.H Rogers Middle School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 37-0 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
T.H Rogers Middle School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 37-39 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 31-52 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Loss | 18-19 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 3-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 16-46 | |
vs.
Western Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | Loss | 16-36 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 10-73 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 40-24 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 30-58 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 12-42 | |
vs.
First Baptist Christian Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 35-40 | |
Hill Country Classic Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 80-13 | |
Hill Country Classic Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 49-15 | |
Hill Country Classic Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 59-63 | |
Hill Country Classic Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 62-72 | |
Hill Country Classic Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 56-69 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 7-2 | |
vs.
Incarnate Word Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 3-2 | |
vs.
Katy-Westpark High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 4-1 | |
vs.
Katy-Westpark High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Homeschool Christian Youth Assoc.
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 8-0 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | Loss | 1-3 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
Western Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 6th Grade | Win | 4-2 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Loss | 0-2 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 8-54 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 3-1 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 9-0 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 41-85 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | Loss | 42-47 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
British School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
British School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | Loss | 13-39 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | Win | 30-14 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | Loss | 39-57 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | Loss | 11-41 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 2-3 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 14-48 | |
Strake Jesuit
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 9-0 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 70-58 | |
Channelview- Strake Jesuit Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 2-0 | |
HAPPI Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 20-43 | |
Empowerment- Strake Jesuit Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 2-0 | |
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 5-0 | |
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 38-75 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | POSTPONED: 1/24/24 | ||
vs.
Western Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | POSTPONED: 01/17/2024 | ||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | POSTPONED: 01/17/2024 | ||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 33-76 | POSTPONED: 01/17/2024 |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | POSTPONED: 01/17/2024 | ||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-5 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 8-65 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 33-76 | |
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 22-2 | |
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 6th Grade | |||
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 7th | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 6-0 | |
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 8th | |||
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 8th | |||
vs.
First Baptist Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys 7th | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Magnolia School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 7th | |||
ROBS Tournament vs St. John's
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 7-1 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls 6th Grade | Win | 3-2 | |
vs.
Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Win | 35-29 | |
ROBS Tournament vs Kinkaid
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Loss | 2-3 | |
ROBS Tournament vs Second Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 7th | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
Texas Christian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys JV | |||
HJPC Championships vs Kinkaid
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls 8th | Loss | 0-4 | |
HJPC Championships vs ROBS
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 4-0 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
Texas Christian School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Win | 46-41 | |
HJPC Championships vs Presbyterian
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 6-0 | |
vs.
Western Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys 6th Grade | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Homeschool Christian Youth Assoc.
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. | ||
vs.
Homeschool Christian Youth Assoc.
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 3-0 | CHANGED: Time of event has changed. |
vs.
HJPC Championships, OPEN
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys JV | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls 6th Grade | |||
HJPC Championships vs Village
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys 8th | Win | 4-2 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-5 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 15-48 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 5-0 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 62-78 | |
vs.
SPC South Zone Championship, OPEN
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-4 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 10-71 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 41-44 | |
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Tie | 0-0 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 20-28 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Loss | 1-2 | |
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 45-63 | |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
vs.
Lamar High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 6-17 | |
SPC Championships v Greenhill
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 6-0 | |
SPC Championships v St. Andrews
|
|
|
Home | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 45-76 | |
vs.
Magnolia
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 6-12 | |
SPC Championships vs Kinkaid
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 10-86 | |
SPC Championships v John Cooper
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-1 | |
Chancellor's Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships v Fort Worth Country Day
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Boys Varsity | Loss | 45-55 | |
SPC Championships vs Hockaday
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | Loss | 13-43 | |
SPC Championships v Kinkaid
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | Win | 2-1 | |
vs.
SPC Championships v St. Andrews, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Soccer - Girls Varsity | Win | 1-0 | |
SPC Championships v Episcopal School of Dallas
|
|
|
Away | Details about Basketball - Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Swimming - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SPC Championships - Houston, Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Soccer - Boys Varsity | |||
Met Club Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
Hermann Park Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Atascocita High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 5-11 | |
Missouri City Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 4-18 | |
vs.
St Andrews Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 2-17 | |
2024 Dick Phillips Relays JV Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Win | 10-7 | |
Steve Lasher Invitational-Boys Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 3-17 | |
Steve Lasher Invitational-Girls Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
LSA Meet #1
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | CHANGED: Date of event has changed. | ||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Win | 6-5 | |
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 2-19 | |
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
Houston Christian Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
2024 St. John's Maverick Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Fort Worth Country Day School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 1-17 | |
2024 St. John's Maverick Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 2-13 | |
Oaks Dad's Club-St. Rose
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | Win | 1-0 | |
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 1-11 | |
Episcopal Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
AOS Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
LSA Meet #2
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 6-8 | |
vs.
Friendswood High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 4-8 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Episcopal JV Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
Raevyn Rogers Invitational Varsity Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SharpsTown Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 7-15 | |
vs.
Episcopal High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 1-18 | |
Oaks Dad's Club- Wolfpack
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | Loss | 2-12 | |
vs.
George Ranch High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 4-15 | |
Awty MS Spring Classic
|
|
|
Home | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
TSU Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
TSU Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Awty International Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Kinkaid School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Gus Wortham Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 0-15 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
LSA Time Trial JV Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 10-11 | |
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 3-10 | CHANGED: Time and Location changed |
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 0-15 | |
Awty International Golf Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
St. John's Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
John Cooper "Preview" Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | POSTPONED: 04/08/2024 | ||
Rice Invitational Varsity Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
St. John's Relays
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | POSTPONED: 04/16/2024 | ||
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | CANCELLED | ||
Chancellor's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls 6th Grade | |||
St. Stephen's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
Rice Invitational Varsity Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Greenhill School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 3-12 | |
St. Stephen's Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Rice Invitational Varsity Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Houston Christian Mickey Riggs Relays JV Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- Chihuahuas
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | |||
vs.
Oaks Dad's Club
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | |||
Cooper Dragon Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 0-1 | |
HJPC Championships- Girls Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
St. Francis Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 3-18 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | POSTPONED: 4/11/2024 | ||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | POSTPONED: 4/10/2024 | ||
HJPC Championships- Boys Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
2024 LSA Middle School Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | CANCELLED | ||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 13-15 | |
Missouri City Tournament
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls JV | |||
vs.
Lutheran South Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 2-15 | |
vs.
Annunciation Orthodox School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Win | 11-9 | |
vs.
St. Pius X HS
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 4-14 | |
Oaks Dad's Club- Chihuhuas
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | Loss | 2-21 | |
Chancellor's Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
J. Fred Duckett Invitational
|
|
|
Home | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- Tigers
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | Loss | 0-15 | |
HJPC Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
HJPC Championships
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Gold | |||
vs.
St John's School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Village School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 2-17 | |
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 5-16 | |
vs.
Presbyterian School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 2-12 | |
HJPC Championships
|
|
|
Home | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Middle School | |||
vs.
Houston Christian High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SPC Championships Dallas, St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 0-16 | |
vs.
Second Baptist School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Gold Baseball | Loss | 0-15 | |
vs.
River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis- Boys & Girls Middle School Green | |||
vs.
HJPC Championships, River Oaks Baptist
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Middle School | Loss | 0-1 | |
vs.
SPC Championships Dallas, Fort Worth Country Day School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 1-16 | |
vs.
SPC Championships Dallas, Greenhill School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Win | 14-13 | |
vs.
SPC Championships Dallas, Trinity Valley School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | Loss | 2-13 | |
vs.
St. Andrews Episcopal
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
SPC Championships Dallas, Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | Loss | 8-9 | |
2024 Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
2024 Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
St. Stephen's Episcopal School
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships- Girls Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
John Cooper School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships- Girls Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Concordia Lutheran High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Boys Varsity | |||
vs.
Duchesne Academy
|
|
|
Home | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Tune Up Meet
|
|
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- St. Rose
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | |||
SPC Championships- Boys Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
vs.
Emery/Weiner School, The
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships- Boys Golf
|
|
|
Away | Details about Golf - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships - Dallas
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- Wolfpack
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | |||
vs.
Friendswood High School
|
|
|
Away | Details about Lacrosse - Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships - Dallas
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championship Meet
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championships - Dallas
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Tennis - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
SPC Championship Meet
|
|
TBD
|
Away | Details about Track & Field - Boys & Girls Varsity | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- Tigers
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball | |||
Oaks Dad's Club- St. Rose
|
|
|
Away | Details about Boys & Girls Middle School Green Baseball |
Coaches
There is no information for this team.
Roster
There is no information for this team.