Championships

Team Championships

  • 2017 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 2014 TAPPS Boys Swimming
  • 2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming
  • 2013 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
  • 2012 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
  • 2011 TAPPS Girls Swimming
  • 2009 TAPPS Boys Cross Country
  • 2007 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
  • 2005 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
  • 2003 TAPPS Girls Soccer
  • 2003 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 2002 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 1997 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 1996 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 1996 TAPPS Boys Tennis
  • 1996 TAPPS Boys Soccer
  • 1991 TAPPS Girls Cross Country
  • 1990 TAPPS Boys Soccer
  • 1989 TAPPS Boys Soccer
  • 1988 TAPPS Boys Soccer

Individual Cross Country Champions

  • 2013-2014 - Bella Grant
  • 2000-2001 - Malin Fuglesang
  • 1991-1992 - Alex Gajewski

Individual Swimming Champions

  • 2011-2012 200 Free - Andrea Moreno
  • 2011-2012 200 Medley Relay - Melissa Blott, Katie Hillyer, Liz Hirs, and Andrea Moreno
  • 2010-2011 500 Free - Ross Gordon
  • 2010-2011 200 Free Relay - Sander Barsingerhorn, Ross Gordon, Tyler Goulding, and Thomas King
  • 2010-2011 200 Medley Relay - Katie Hillyer, Liz Hirs, Andrea Moreno, and Emmanuelle Quitzau
  • 2010-2011 400 Free Relay - Melissa Blott, Liz Hirs, Andrea Moreno, and Emmanuelle Quitzau
  • 2009-2010 400 Free Relay - Sander Barsingerhorn, Ross Gordon, Barley Halton, and Clement Jardin
  • 2007-2008 100 Free - Jasper Barsingerhorn
  • 2006-2007 50 Free - Jasper Barsingerhorn
  • 2006-2007 100 Free - Jasper Barsingerhorn

Individual Track & Field Champions

  • 2017-2018 Girls 800 M Run - Amelia Ward
  • 2013-2014 Girls 4x400 M Relay - Caitlin Matthews, Bella Grant, Sydney Arceneaux, and Cathering Ohrt
  • 2013-2014 Girls 800 M Run - Bella Grant
  • 2013-2014 Girls 400 M Dash - Catherine Ohrt
  • 2013-2014 Girls 1600 M Run - Bella Grant
  • 2012-2013 Girls 1600 M Run - Bella Grant
  • 2009-2010 Boys 800 M Run - Remy Sutherland
  • 2009-2010 Girls 300 M Hurdles - Babette Hohrath
  • 2009-2010 Boys 1600 M Run - Remy Sutherland
  • 2009-2010 Girls Long Jump - Babette Hohrath
  • 2008-2009 Girls 300 M Hurdles - Babette Hohrath
  • 2008-2009 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Karen Demski, Babette Hohrath, Charlotte Peeters, Ailee Taggart
  • 2007-2008 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Catherine Baumgartner, Babette Hohrath, Charlotte Peeters, and Sophie Peeters
  • 2005-2006 Girls 800 M Run - Sophie Peeters
  • 2005-2006 Girls 400 M Dash - Sophie Peeters
  • 2005-2006 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Catherine Baumgartner, Sophie Peeters, Lucie Pognonec, and Nour Tabbara
  • 2004-2005 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Catherine Baumgartner, Lucie Pognonec, Nour Tabbara, and Anouk Van Der Linden
  • 2003-2004 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Rosalind Herendeen,Lucie Pognonec, Anouk Van Der Linden, and Anna Wittenberg
  • 2000-2001 Boys 3200 M Run - Garrett Johnson
  • 2000-2001 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Mara Ballard, Joanna Hedge, Lisa Hedge, and Rosalind Herendeen
  • 1999-2000 Girls 4x400 Yard Relay - Mara Ballard, Alix Banham, Joanna Hedge, and Lisa Hedge

Individual Tennis Champions

  • 2012-2013 Singles - Karim Arem
  • 2003-2004 Singles - Kareem Mansur

Athletic Records